International Audentes Cup 2017 08.04.17 Tallinn

Categories

Results

U11+44 (8)
1.Danil VEENSALUAitado
2.Mihhail VORONOVDvigatel
3.Emma-Melis AKTASAltia
3.Taavi VAHTERAudentes
5.Artur BRAGINKibuvits
5.Valeri BRAGINKibuvits
7.Ernests LAPSINSHLido
7.Kaspar RAUDSEPPAltia
U11-23 (4)
1.Taaniel RAUDAudentes
2.Adrian GORDEEVAudentes
3.Artur KOROTINAudentes
U11-25 (13)
1.Oskenbek BERDIBEKSK Sever
2.Markuss ZUGICKISKYODAI
3.SAMIR BALAYEVMAGAS
3.Qnarik BAGHDASARYANArmeenia
5.Rolan OMELINDodze
5.Johannes Taaniel LAURAudentes
7.Alexander SILLAMAAAudentes
7.Artem KORNIENKOKibuvits
U11-27 (21)
1.Temirlan SABITOVSK Sever
2.Narek TAVAKALYANArmeenia
3.Ivan TROFIMOVIppon Kiev
3.Rasmus KIVILAAudentes
5.Ilia BEZUGLOVDodze
5.Peter CLARKAudentes
7.Taaniel RUMASKAudentes
7.Andris PIIRIKIVIZEN
U11-30 (31)
1.Dmitri KOPÕLOVbudolinn
2.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentes
3.Artak AZARUMYANAudentes
3.Dmitri BOSSAKDodze
5.Kristjan VINGISAARAudentes
5.Toms Kristians BIRKHANSKYODAI
7.Rodrigo ABELEKYODAI
7.EVGENII ROMASHOVVOLNA-SDYUSSHOR
U11-33 (18)
1.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms Judoklub
2.Illia ILCHENKOIppon Kiev
3.Timur ALIMOVbudolinn
3.Amina FAIZULINSK Sever
5.Andreis PABERZISSamurs
5.Rainis VÄÄTBarra
7.Joosep ÕIMAudentes
7.Remi HÄÄTARÕAudentes
U11-36 (19)
1.Tomass MANFELDSKYODAI
2.Vincent LUNDBERGStockholms Judoklub
3.Levon ARUSTAMYANArmeenia
3.Maksim POPOVICHbudolinn
5.Fjodors ZALEVSKISKano
5.Artur GOLOVKODodze
7.Andre NÄPIOokami
7.Oliver TISLERToni Judokool
U11-40 (14)
1.Nikita AFANASJEVSKYODAI
2.Frederik ROOSTFELDTAitado
3.Hendrik PUURAIDAudentes
3.Joonas PUURAIDAudentes
5.Armin-Ott TALPASAudentes
5.Arturs PERELIGINSläti
7.Rauno VAHTRAAudentes
7.evita EZERALido
U11-44 (11)
1.Aleksandrs AVDEJEVSJikan
2.Daniels STRODSKYODAI
3.Marko RANNASTEAudentes
3.Pavel BABUTAbudolinn
5.Artjom BELJAKOVOokami
5.Toni-Romerik LAIUSAitado
7.Kaspar RAIDMAAudentes
7.Kert Kaspar KUKKAudentes
U13+60 (7)
1.Janis STRAZDI_šSamurs
2.RUSLAN URSAKIKibuvits
3.Gleb ŠEVTSOVKibuvits
3.Kaarel KIVISTIKAitado
5.Andrei MIHHAILOVKibuvits
5.Anatoli ŠKURKOKibuvits
7.Nikita MIHHAILOVBushinkan
U13-29 (12)
1.Mustafa TALIPSK Sever
2.Misha CHILINGARYANArmeenia
3.Gegham MANUKYANArmeenia
3.Orkenbek BERDIBEKSK Sever
5.IVAN PESTOVVOLNA-SDYUSSHOR
5.Platon EPIFANOVSambo-70 branc
7.Filipp STSEKOTINAudentes
7.Evgeni SELEDTSOVKibuvits
U13-32 (20)
1.Gleb PROVOTOROVPatriot, Novorossiysk
2.Saad DIKAJEVAudentes
3.Nikita MONTONENKotka
3.Tigran MURADYANArmeenia
5.Deniss SHABANOVLiepaja
5.Mihhail SHURBuffen-do
7.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms Judoklub
7.Krisjanis CERSKYODAI
U13-35 (11)
1.Ara GALASTYANArmeenia
2.Markuss ŠŠAICANSKYODAI
3.Rasmus VAUHKONENKerimäen Judonoko
3.Rudis JANOVSKYODAI
5.Kiril GOLUBEVLiepaja
5.Justus OJANNETyrvään Juro
7.Oskar TOOTSBarra
7.Ranel KUUSIKAitado
U13-38 (18)
1.Sargis SAKANYANArmeenia
2.Alexander VASILYEVPatriot, Novorossiysk
3.Anatoly TEGIPKOIppon Kiev
3.Egor CHERKASSKIYPatriot, Novorossiysk
5.BRUNO GAILANSJUDO CLUB SIGULDA
5.Riina MYLLYLÄChikara
7.Markus VILLAKODo
7.Jegor NOVIKOVbudolinn
U13-42 (23)
1.aleksandr STOMALido
2.Bogdans JURJEVSKano
3.DMITRII PUSTOVALOVVOLNA-SDYUSSHOR
3.Vasiliy CHAKIROVPatriot, Novorossiysk
5.Kert MIILOAudentes
5.Ilja VASSILJEVKibuvits
7.Konstantyn MOROZOVIppon Kiev
7.Andrey VOSKOBOEVRiga Judo skola
U13-46 (13)
1.Emir DIKAJEVAudentes
2.Cihanovics ARSENIJSV.Zelonijs sporta skola
3.Aleksei VALIEVIppon Kiev
3.Daniel KARTANOVICHVanda
5.Kristofer PERTELSONChikara, Helsinki
5.Christian KASESALU Chikara
7.Vladislav DENISSOVbudolinn
7.Kristian-Jaan KOPPELAitado
U13-50 (10)
1.Aleksndr PROVODINbudolinn
2.Deividas BUTYLOVASVanda
3.Aleksi HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
3.Roberts VANAGSKYODAI
5.Ilja IVANOVDvigatel
5.Georgi ŽURBABushinkan
7.Jakob ANSLANAudentes
7.MIhhail PANINbudolinn
U13-55 (8)
1.Artjoms GOLUBKOVSKano
2.Andrei POVODOVbudolinn
3.Siim LAOSAltia
3.Igor ROGANOVbudolinn
5.Marko BORKAitado
5.Taras GOLOSHCHUKbudolinn
7.Artjom GALAVATJUKSSamurs
7.Arkadi BERMANAudentes
U13-60 (3)
1.Jevgeni LADÕGINAudentes
2.Laura HANHELAOrimattila Judo Club
U15+66 (7)
1.Ivan SHCHERBAIppon Kiev
2.Aram SHAKHBAZYANVanda
3.Hannes HOLLOAitado
3.VADIM NERONOVVOLNA-SDYUSSHOR
5.Martin MERKUSEVKibuvits
5.Eduard LADÕGINAudentes
7.Jonna VIRENOrimattila Judo Club
U15-35 (4)
1.MAKAR MIRONENKOVOLNA-SDYUSSHOR
2.Nikita SIDNIEVIppon Kiev
3.Maksim SHESTAKOVLiepaja
U15-38 (4)
1.Ivan MIHALIOVLiepaja
2.Gabriel ARAMAYUSYANArmeenia
3.Egor CHERKASSKIYPatriot, Novorossiysk
U15-42 (6)
1.Pavel VISHNOVLiepaja
2.Smikovskis DMITRIJSV.Zelonijs sporta skola
3.Andrei UTKINBushinkan
3.Mykola YAKOVKINIppon Kiev
5.Timur LESTSENSKIAudentes
5.Edgar MASEVICHVanda
U15-46 (17)
1.Yan RASKINSC Kodokan
2.Mykola TEGIPKOIppon Kiev
3.Patriks KALNINŠLido
3.Konrad KUMMAudentes
5.Artur JEREMEJEVDodze
5.Anna Liisa NURMDo
7.Matiss ZEILASamurs
7.Igor BATMANOVKibuvits
U15-50 (10)
1.Viljar LIPARDAudentes
2.Rene ALTOSARbudolinn
3.Andrii KRUPNYKIppon Kiev
3.Vladislav RÕNDINAudentes
5.Nikolai PANKRATOVLiepaja
5.denis IVANOVLido
7.Markus PARMToni Judokool
U15-55 (12)
1.Aleksandr SELEDTSOVKibuvits
2.Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara
3.Frunzg OVASAPYANArmeenia
3.Volkov KIRILLVanda
5.Nuutti AHOLAINENNummelan Judo
5.Artjom HOLOSTÔHbudolinn
7.Bogdan GORBATOVSKIDvigatel
7.Mattias KLAISZEN
U15-60 (5)
1.Maksim DUINOVLiepaja
2.Sten-Erik KÄRBERAitado
3.Andre ILMJÄRVOokami
U15-66 (6)
1.Danils DJAKOVSKISLiepaja
2.Grigorjevs GERMANSV.Zelonijs sporta skola
3.Oliver MALSUBAitado
3.Georg Eric REIMETSToni Judokool
5.Nikita TEREHOVSRiga Judo skola
5.Leon VELMANAudentes